Lista zawodników

Rok urodzenia:
Klub:
Sezon:
Lp. KOD Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Płeć Klub Producent Płatność
1 944 Adamczyk Lilianna 2003 K UKS Brenna-Górki Brak Nie
2 1052 Adamczyk Hieronim 2005 M UKS Brenna-Górki Brak Nie
3 820 Babiarz Dawid 2002 M UKN Laworta Brak Nie
4 910 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 M KS Live Brak Tak
5 935 Balcer Franciszek 2004 M KS BESKIDY Brak Nie
6 996 Bańkowski Antoni 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
7 1015 Bartczak Leopold 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
8 979 Bartkowska Iga 2004 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
9 867 Bartler Jakub 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
10 868 Bartler Michał 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
11 1043 Bartoszewicz Radek 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
12 922 Bernard Maciej 2003 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
13 976 Biela Natalia 2004 K MKN "Zryw" Brak Nie
14 1044 Biernat Maksymilian 2005 M KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
15 1053 Błasiak Lena 2005 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
16 991 Bocheński Kacper 2004 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
17 763 Bogucka Melania 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
18 828 Borowik Bartosz 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
19 829 Borowik Marcin 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
20 877 Browarski Piotr 2003 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
21 871 Bubieńczyk Aleksandra 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
22 921 Buczek Szymon 2002 M UKN Laworta Brak Nie
23 849 Budz Błażej 2003 M RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX Brak Nie
24 931 Buńda Klimek 2004 M KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
25 1013 Ceglarska Karolina 2004 K ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
26 962 Chachulski Kacper 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
27 919 Chęsiak Szymon 2002 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
28 914 Chodzeń Jan 2003 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
29 983 Ciałowicz Antoni 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
30 1010 Cieslawska Weronika 2004 K KS Live Brak Nie
31 897 Cymbryłowicz Szymon 2003 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
32 1022 Czarnik Nicholas 2002 M KS F2 DAWIDEK TEAM.PL Brak Nie
33 905 Dąbkowski Maciej 2003 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
34 961 Daleszyński Michał 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
35 950 Dębek Kacper 2002 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
36 1021 Dobrzańska Maja 2004 K KS Live Brak Nie
37 951 Dołęga Pola 2004 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
38 824 Dominiak Bartosz 2002 M KS Piast Nowa Ruda Brak Nie
39 764 Dominiewska Joanna 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
40 795 Drużba Magdalena 2002 K MKN Gliwice Brak Nie
41 985 Dudziuk Katarzyna 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
42 986 Dudziuk Piotr 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
43 766 Duszyńska Hanna 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
44 934 Dzida Zofia 2004 K KS BESKIDY Brak Nie
45 864 Ejchart Tadeusz 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
46 949 Faust Maksym 2004 M Klub Narciarstwa Alpejskiego DZIKOWIEC Brak Nie
47 767 Fido Aleksander 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
48 997 Fido Ignacy 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
49 860 Figiel Rafał 2002 M KS MMS Dendysski Brak Nie
50 1012 Figurska Oliwia 2003 K ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
51 1002 Fijałkowski Kacper 2002 M Sport Szok Kraków Brak Nie
52 887 Florek Patrycja 2003 K KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
53 1007 Foltyn Filip 2004 M KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa Brak Nie
54 807 Fronczak Maksymilian 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
55 971 Furmanek Michał 2004 M SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
56 884 Gaillard Kosma 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
57 968 Gajdosz Damian 2004 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
58 895 Gajkowska Pola 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
59 936 Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 M KS BESKIDY Brak Nie
60 927 Gąsienica-mikołajczyk Zofia 2004 K KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Nie
61 1028 Gawlik Jagoda 2003 K UKN Laworta Brak Nie
62 786 Gluza Justyna sms szczyrk 2002 K MKN "Zryw" Brak Nie
63 825 Godlewski Jakub 2002 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
64 1033 Godlewski Julian 2005 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
65 885 Goli Mikołaj 2003 M KS AS Brak Nie
66 888 Gonet Patryk 2003 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
67 938 Góra Wiktoria 2004 K KS MMS Dendysski Brak Nie
68 847 Goworowska Wiktoria 2003 K KS Live Brak Nie
69 940 Gregorczyk Julia 2004 K AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Nie
70 900 Grudnik Kacper 2002 M AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Nie
71 826 Guryn Sebastian 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
72 812 Guzik Maksymilian 2002 M KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Nie
73 942 Hodor Franciszek 2003 M AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Nie
74 783 Hopek Gabriela 2002 K KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Nie
75 759 Hreśka Katarzyna 2002 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
76 920 Hulok Mateusz 2002 M KS Live Brak Tak
77 902 Jakubowski Michał 2003 M IKATUR SKI CLUB Brak Nie
78 963 Janas Filip 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
79 906 Jankowska Paulina 2002 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
80 907 Jankowska Julia 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
81 1005 Jankowska Katarzyna 2004 K --Brak-- Brak Nie
82 1006 Jankowska Karolina 2004 K --Brak-- Brak Nie
83 993 Jankowski Antoni 2003 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Nie
84 806 Jarosz Zuzanna sms zakopane 2002 K MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Nie
85 967 Jarząb Joanna 2004 K KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
86 1001 Jastrzębski Maciej 2002 M Sport Szok Kraków Brak Nie
87 946 Juraszczyk Jakub 2004 M UKS Brenna-Górki Brak Nie
88 981 Jurkowski Jakub 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
89 881 Kądziołka Oliwia 2003 K UKN Laworta Brak Nie
90 863 Kalisz Michał 2003 M KS MMS Dendysski Brak Nie
91 1009 Karwasiński Grzegorz 2004 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
92 1041 Kasak Kalina 2005 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
93 835 Kasprzak Kacper 2002 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
94 1039 Kasprzak Mateusz 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
95 1016 Kawałkowski Mikołaj 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
96 947 Kawczak Matylda 2003 K KN Wrocław Brak Nie
97 804 Kawecki Mikołaj 2002 M ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
98 916 Kempińska Pola 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
99 977 Kierkowski Juliusz 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
100 792 Kinal Jan 2002 M UKN Żereb Ski Academy Brak Nie
101 780 Klik Sebastian 2002 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Nie
102 969 Kocemba Jakub 2003 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
103 758 Kolasa Danuta 2002 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
104 994 Komierowski Stefan 2004 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
105 853 Kopia Maksymilian 2003 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Nie
106 984 Korczak Tomasz 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
107 844 Korolec Jan 2002 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Nie
108 998 Korolec Bartłomiej 2004 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
109 873 Koszałka Adam 2003 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Nie
110 952 Krasnodębska Karolina 2004 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
111 810 Król Karolina 2002 K KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Nie
112 787 Krupa-frycz Wojciech 2002 M MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK Brak Nie
113 941 Książek Joanna 2004 K AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Nie
114 990 Kubasiak Maciej 2004 M MKKS Babia Góra Brak Nie
115 904 Kubicki Tomasz 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
116 898 Leszczyński Artur 2003 M ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
117 768 Lewiński Tomasz 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
118 865 Lewiński Maciej 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
119 913 Lubelska Amelia 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
120 956 Łaciński Aleksander 2002 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
121 957 Macewicz Robert 2004 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Nie
122 918 Macieszczak Wojciech 2003 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
123 1017 Macyszyn Maksymilian 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
124 945 Madej Zuzanna 2004 K UKS Brenna-Górki Brak Nie
125 928 Majerczyk Marcelina 2004 K KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Nie
126 930 Majerczyk Julia 2003 K RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX Brak Nie
127 932 Majerczyk Anna 2004 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
128 1048 Malczewska skarbek Anna 2003 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Nie
129 840 Małachowski Jakub 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
130 811 Marcisz Miłosz sms zakopane 2002 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Nie
131 1032 Mężykowska Zofia 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
132 1025 Michalik Stanisław 2003 M AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Nie
133 769 Michalski Stefan 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
134 874 Michałowska Aleksandra 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
135 778 Mieszała Wiktoria 2002 K KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
136 790 Miszczak Olga 2002 K UKN Laworta Brak Nie
137 879 Mocek Blanka 2003 K UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
138 973 Mocek Jakub 2004 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
139 1014 Motak Aleksandra 2004 K ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
140 1011 Nasiadko Michał 2002 M ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
141 953 Nivette Aleksander 2004 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
142 819 Niźnik Adam 2002 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Nie
143 831 Nowacki Ryszard 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
144 995 Nowacki Henryk 2004 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
145 926 Nowak Jakub 2002 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
146 872 Nowotny Olga 2002 K KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Nie
147 1042 Obuchowicz Agnieszka 2003 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
148 901 Okła Stanisław 2003 M AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Nie
149 1000 Olejarska Blanca 2004 K UKN Laworta Brak Nie
150 1018 Olszewski Jerzy 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
151 1046 Orzechowska Dominika 2005 K KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
152 958 Osiadacz Brian 2004 M UKN Laworta Brak Nie
153 992 Ożga-grzegorzewski Maciej 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
154 762 Pacałowska Pola 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
155 1029 Pawlik Józefina 2004 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Nie
156 1045 Pawluk Wiktor 2005 M KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
157 830 Pernak Szymon 2002 M KS Malta Ski Brak Nie
158 836 Piazza Zofia 2002 K KS BESKIDY Brak Nie
159 890 Pieprzak Karolina 2003 K KSS SZKOŁA MISTRZÓW Brak Nie
160 970 Pieprzak Kacper 2004 M KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Nie
161 1051 Piór Igor 2005 M UKS Brenna-Górki Brak Nie
162 886 Pluta Szymon 2003 M MKN "Zryw" Brak Nie
163 1019 Płaskowicki Iwo 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
164 1020 Podoba Michalina 2004 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
165 975 Popławska Pola 2003 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Nie
166 974 Popławski Maciej 2004 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Nie
167 770 Poppe Mateusz 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
168 1031 Posyniak Helena 2004 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
169 883 Prądzyński Ignacy 2003 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
170 781 Pyclik Jakub 2002 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Nie
171 903 Ratajczyk Karolina 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
172 771 Rewerelli Melania 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
173 937 Rihouet Reheaume 2004 M KS BESKIDY Brak Nie
174 1038 Rogiewicz Julia 2005 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
175 772 Ruszel Jan 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
176 843 Rysz Miłosz 2002 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
177 876 Sadkowski Aleksander 2003 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
178 1047 Salamon Anna 2004 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
179 785 Sanetra Bartłomiej sms szczyrk 2002 M MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK Brak Nie
180 848 Sawicka Sabina aleksandra 2003 K KS Live Brak Nie
181 861 Sawicka Antonina 2003 K KS MMS Dendysski Brak Nie
182 1036 Sawionek Piotr 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
183 924 Skała Jan 2003 M Sport Szok Kraków Brak Nie
184 852 Skarbek-malczewska Anna 2003 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
185 761 Skiba Jakub 2002 M KS MMS Dendysski Brak Nie
186 1030 Slezkin Aleksander 2003 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Nie
187 791 Słysz Nikodem 2002 M UKN Laworta Brak Nie
188 855 Śmietana Maja 2003 K AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Nie
189 893 Solecka Hanna 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
190 808 Soons Maria 2002 K KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
191 774 Sosnowski Maksymilian 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
192 980 Sosnowski Mikołaj 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
193 823 Stanglewicz Marcin 2002 M UKS De La Salle Gdańsk Brak Nie
194 1049 Staszel Jakub 2005 M KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
195 1003 Stelmach Zuzanna 2002 K Sport Szok Kraków Brak Nie
196 1035 Stępniak Iga 2005 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
197 1034 Stępniak Emma 2005 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
198 939 Styrna Jakub 2004 M MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK Brak Nie
199 1037 Świętochowski Jan 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
200 959 Sykała Adam 2003 M UKN Laworta Brak Nie
201 878 Szczepaniak Mateusz 2003 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
202 978 Szeląg Piotr 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
203 854 Szklarek Ewa 2002 K KS BESKIDY Brak Nie
204 789 Szkoła Bartosz 2002 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
205 870 Szumańska Julia 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
206 954 Szymański Igor 2004 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
207 917 Tomanek Jan 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
208 948 Trembecki Tymoteusz 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
209 1027 Trzebiński Piotr 2004 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
210 857 Walas Wiktoria 2003 K KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Nie
211 929 Walas Kacper 2004 M KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Nie
212 805 Walczuk Maciej 2002 M GSTeam Brak Nie
213 1024 Walczuk Kacper 2004 M GSTeam Brak Nie
214 1040 Walecki Filip 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
215 1004 Wawak Wojciech 2004 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
216 775 Wawrzyniak Ewelina 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
217 982 Wawrzyniak Mateusz 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
218 866 Wierzbik Martyna 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
219 827 Wilczura Zofia 2002 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
220 964 Wiśniewski Szymon 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
221 834 Wójcik Natalia 2002 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
222 869 Wójcik Aleksandra 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
223 966 Wójcik Gabriela 2004 K KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
224 1026 Wydro Hanna 2004 K AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Nie
225 794 Zaczyk Kuba 2002 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
226 955 Zahradniczek Jakub 2002 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
227 858 Żak Dominik 2003 M Klub Narciarstwa Alpejskiego DZIKOWIEC Brak Nie
228 899 Zakrzewski Jan sms zakopane 2003 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Nie
229 776 Zalewski Szymon 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
230 965 Zarzycki Szymon 2004 M SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
231 915 Zatoński Lew 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
232 894 Zatorska Zuzanna 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
233 821 Zdort Ludwik 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
234 1050 Ziarko Jakub 2005 M KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
235 816 Zięba Weronika 2002 K KS AS Brak Nie
236 943 Żmudziński Wiktor 2004 M KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
237 850 Żółtek Emilia 2003 K RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX Brak Nie
238 859 Zwijacz Marek 2003 M SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
Logowanie