Wyniki: 2009-03-10, GS

Białka Tatrzańska Puchar Elana

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 176,35 00:36,6 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
silver 177,11 00:36,6 Bajtel Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
brown 179,12 00:36,7 Poręba Arkadiusz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
4 183,28 00:36,9 Berner Marcin SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
5 184,57 00:37,0 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
6 185,94 00:37,0 Latusek Sylwester MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
7 186,18 00:37,1 Ostrowski Konrad KS "Śnieżka"
7 186,18 00:37,1 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
9 191,25 00:37,3 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
10 193,07 00:37,4 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
11 196,67 00:37,5 Słomiński Piotr Sport Szok Kraków
12 196,76 00:37,5 Orkisz Jakub MKS Ustroń
13 197,31 00:37,6 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
14 198,53 00:37,6 Bobiński Antoni MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
15 201,64 00:37,8 Sosgórnik Paweł KS AS
16 202,53 00:37,8 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
17 203,23 00:37,8 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
18 206,60 00:38,0 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
19 210,46 00:38,2 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
20 210,95 00:38,2 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
21 212,58 00:38,3 Najder Krzysztof KKN Siepraw - SKI
22 217,15 00:38,5 Jakubowski Michał(sms) KS AZS Zakopane
23 221,65 00:38,7 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
24 224,39 00:38,8 Daniec Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
25 224,52 00:38,8 Warchoł Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
26 225,83 00:38,9 Gałat Dominik KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
26 225,83 00:38,9 Dobrzański Tomasz KN Gondola Krynica
28 228,34 00:39,0 Maciejowski Tomasz SRS Czantoria Ustroń
29 231,51 00:39,1 Czempiel Marek MKN Gliwice
30 232,95 00:39,2 Fischer Adrian KS "Śnieżka"
31 236,10 00:39,3 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica
32 236,41 00:39,3 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
33 238,74 00:39,5 Stachura Oskar Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
34 238,90 00:39,5 Madler Jędrzej WKN Warszawa
35 243,09 00:39,7 Czubak Paweł KS "Śnieżka"
36 248,95 00:39,9 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
37 252,78 00:40,1 Tyszkowski Amadeusz Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
38 256,95 00:40,3 Nowosad Albert WKN Warszawa
39 264,64 00:40,6 Długosz Jan KS "FIRN" Zakopane
40 267,96 00:40,8 Kowalczyk Krzysztof KS "FIRN" Zakopane
41 290,83 00:41,8 Żwak Kacper Sport Szok Kraków

« wstecz
Logowanie