Wyniki: 2012-01-14, GS

Krynica Puchar Gondoli

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 44,67 01:42,8 Bębenek Szymon KN Gondola Krynica
silver 52,14 01:43,8 Bobiński Antoni MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
brown 56,49 01:44,4 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
4 60,77 01:44,9 Apola Wiktor KN MAGURA PP GORLICE
5 62,17 01:45,1 Żółcik Mikołaj WKN Warszawa
6 75,24 01:46,8 Kubica Piotr MKN "Zryw"
7 78,35 01:47,2 Tarasek Filip MKN Gliwice
8 78,90 01:47,2 Dziedzic Maciej KS Grań w Karpaczu
9 79,44 01:47,3 Liwski Michał KS Grań w Karpaczu
10 83,02 01:47,8 Kastory Władysław WTS DeSki
11 83,33 01:47,8 Sichelski Marcin KS "FIRN" Zakopane
12 83,72 01:47,9 Poręba Arkadiusz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
13 84,11 01:47,9 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
14 93,99 01:49,2 Guziak Jan KS "FIRN" Zakopane
15 95,16 01:49,3 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
16 95,93 01:49,4 Brachaczek Michał SRS Czantoria Ustroń
17 96,32 01:49,5 Regiel Maciej UKN Laworta
18 97,88 01:49,7 Moskal Jakub MKN "Zryw"
19 101,30 01:50,1 Łabuda Kacper UKS SKI TEAM LĄDEK ZDRÓJ
20 101,85 01:50,2 Kierebiński Marcin WKN Warszawa
21 106,44 01:50,8 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
22 117,25 01:52,2 Żaczek Bartłomiej MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
23 123,01 01:52,9 Kierlin Patryk MKN "Zryw"
24 143,62 01:55,6 Fic Karol TN
25 144,40 01:55,7 Drużba Szymon MKN Gliwice
26 144,48 01:55,7 Gurtler Robert WTS DeSki
27 145,49 01:55,8 Juras Michał VIS Sport
28 151,24 01:56,5 Chmielewski Maciej WKN Warszawa
29 154,12 01:56,9 Ostrowski Paweł UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
30 155,91 01:57,1 Muszyński Bartłomiej TN
31 157,08 01:57,3 Heller Tomasz UKS Brenna-Górki
32 159,57 01:57,6 Słoniewski Michał UKS SKI TEAM LĄDEK ZDRÓJ
33 168,51 01:58,8 Ścierski Maciej VIS Sport
34 168,82 01:58,8 Poppe Grzegorz WKN Warszawa
35 174,04 01:59,5 Cupiał Konrad UKS SKI TEAM LĄDEK ZDRÓJ
36 176,06 01:59,7 Nowina-witkowski Jan WTS DeSki
37 177,46 01:59,9 Kaczmarek Jędrzej KS "Śnieżka"
38 183,99 02:00,8 Grodecki Jakub MKN Gliwice
39 196,75 02:02,4 Łukowski Dominik UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
40 211,30 02:04,3 Ostojski Michał WKN Warszawa
41 241,64 02:08,2 Angeloni Szymon MKN "Zryw"
42 305,89 02:16,4 Stasik Marcin KS "FIRN" Zakopane
43 792,08 03:18,9 Prądzyński Jan TN

« wstecz
Logowanie