Wyniki: 2012-01-15, GS

Krynica Puchar Gondoli

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 52,69 01:50,2 Bębenek Szymon KN Gondola Krynica
silver 56,83 01:50,8 Habdas Piotr(sms-szczyrk) KS BESKIDY
brown 65,97 01:52,1 Żółcik Mikołaj WKN Warszawa
4 66,19 01:52,1 Apola Wiktor KN MAGURA PP GORLICE
5 67,71 01:52,3 Kubica Piotr MKN "Zryw"
6 73,01 01:53,0 Bobiński Antoni MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
7 74,83 01:53,3 Liwski Michał KS Grań w Karpaczu
8 75,26 01:53,3 Tarasek Filip MKN Gliwice
9 75,92 01:53,4 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
10 77,59 01:53,7 Kastory Władysław WTS DeSki
11 79,55 01:53,9 Poręba Arkadiusz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
12 80,49 01:54,1 Dziedzic Maciej KS Grań w Karpaczu
13 82,23 01:54,3 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
14 87,67 01:55,0 Sichelski Marcin KS "FIRN" Zakopane
14 87,67 01:55,0 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
16 88,40 01:55,1 Kierebiński Marcin WKN Warszawa
17 97,47 01:56,4 Dulczewski Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
18 99,07 01:56,6 Świerz Maciej KN MAGURA PP GORLICE
19 102,41 01:57,1 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
20 103,35 01:57,2 Rewerelli Mateusz WKN Warszawa
21 106,55 01:57,6 Moskal Jakub MKN "Zryw"
22 111,26 01:58,3 Brachaczek Michał SRS Czantoria Ustroń
23 113,08 01:58,5 Drużba Szymon MKN Gliwice
24 114,97 01:58,8 Bojar Kacper WTS DeSki
25 115,26 01:58,8 Guziak Jan KS "FIRN" Zakopane
26 116,42 01:59,0 Regiel Maciej UKN Laworta
27 125,85 02:00,3 Muszyński Bartłomiej TN
28 126,94 02:00,4 Fic Karol TN
29 127,52 02:00,5 Heller Tomasz UKS Brenna-Górki
30 130,14 02:00,9 Gurtler Robert WTS DeSki
31 131,15 02:01,0 Ostrowski Paweł UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
32 133,62 02:01,4 Stasik Marcin KS "FIRN" Zakopane
33 145,30 02:03,0 Słoniewski Michał UKS SKI TEAM LĄDEK ZDRÓJ
34 146,90 02:03,2 Cupiał Konrad UKS SKI TEAM LĄDEK ZDRÓJ
35 150,24 02:03,7 Kierlin Patryk MKN "Zryw"
36 154,52 02:04,2 Ścierski Maciej VIS Sport
37 156,41 02:04,5 Nowina-witkowski Jan WTS DeSki
38 159,17 02:04,9 Kaczmarek Jędrzej KS "Śnieżka"
39 159,60 02:05,0 Łukowski Dominik UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
40 162,87 02:05,4 Widenka Marcin UKS Brenna-Górki
41 165,05 02:05,7 Grodecki Jakub MKN Gliwice
42 165,34 02:05,7 Prądzyński Jan TN
43 175,50 02:07,1 Poppe Grzegorz WKN Warszawa
44 200,39 02:10,6 Angeloni Szymon MKN "Zryw"
45 219,92 02:13,3 Staszel Wojciech KS "FIRN" Zakopane
46 246,05 02:16,9 Ostojski Michał WKN Warszawa
47 259,40 02:18,7 Nowak Mateusz UKS Kielce 28

« wstecz
Logowanie