Wyniki: 2009-01-05, GS

Zakopane Puchar Prezesa TZN

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 169,01 41,98 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
silver 175,11 42,3 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
brown 178,16 42,46 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
4 196,26 43,41 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
5 201,03 43,66 Najder Krzysztof KKN Siepraw - SKI
6 204,65 43,85 Berner Marcin SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
7 216,27 44,46 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
8 217,60 44,53 Sosgórnik Paweł KS AS
9 218,56 44,58 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
10 224,66 44,9 Schmidt Tomasz WKN Warszawa
11 225,23 44,93 Zagarłowski Dominik KN Gondola Krynica
12 226,56 45 Bajtel Patryk KN Gondola Krynica
13 228,85 45,12 Latusek Sylwester MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
14 229,04 45,13 Nowosad Albert WKN Warszawa
15 231,90 45,28 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
16 240,47 45,73 Tyszkowski Amadeusz Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
16 240,47 45,73 Maciejowski Tomasz SRS Czantoria Ustroń
18 242,38 45,83 Madler Jędrzej WKN Warszawa
19 243,90 45,91 Jakubowski Michał(sms) KS AZS Zakopane
20 244,28 45,93 Stachura Oskar Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
21 244,47 45,94 Bajtel Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
22 245,43 45,99 Słomiński Piotr Sport Szok Kraków
23 245,62 46 Daniec Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
24 246,95 46,07 Kabaciński Jan KS "FIRN" Zakopane
25 254,77 46,48 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
26 258,77 46,69 Bobiński Antoni MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
27 262,96 46,91 Orkisz Jakub MKS Ustroń
28 263,72 46,95 Długosz Jan KS "FIRN" Zakopane
28 263,72 46,95 Dobrzański Tomasz KN Gondola Krynica
30 280,11 47,81 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
31 289,26 48,29 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
32 290,78 48,37 Kubiela Wojciech KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
33 294,40 48,56 Ostrowski Konrad KS "Śnieżka"
34 309,46 49,35 Malec Grzegorz KKN Siepraw - SKI
35 326,23 50,23 Żwak Kacper Sport Szok Kraków
36 329,47 50,4 Bobko Bartosz UKN Laworta
37 331,18 50,49 Bejm Paweł WKN Warszawa
38 340,52 50,98 Kubasiak Wojciech MKKS Babia Góra
39 342,04 51,06 Prończuk Maciej WKN Warszawa
40 342,43 51,08 Gurtler Robert WTS DeSki
41 355,77 51,78 Erbel Michał KS Grań w Karpaczu
42 367,01 52,37 Gałat Dominik KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
43 662,39 1:07.87 Czubak Paweł KS "Śnieżka"
44 702,22 1:09.96 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica

« wstecz
Logowanie