Wyniki: 2009-03-20, SL

Jurgów Mistrzostwa WOZN

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 120,89 1:40.27 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
silver 121,49 1:40.37 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
brown 131,78 1:42.09 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
4 132,68 1:42.24 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
5 134,59 1:42.56 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
6 136,45 1:42.87 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
7 136,75 1:42.92 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
8 137,23 1:43.00 Orkisz Jakub MKS Ustroń
9 141,06 1:43.64 Poręba Arkadiusz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
10 142,37 1:43.86 Madler Jędrzej WKN Warszawa
11 143,45 1:44.04 Latusek Sylwester MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
12 145,60 1:44.40 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
13 148,30 1:44.85 Dobrzański Tomasz KN Gondola Krynica
14 155,54 1:46.06 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
15 156,43 1:46.21 Berner Marcin SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
16 158,05 1:46.48 Sosgórnik Paweł KS AS
17 158,77 1:46.60 Gurgul Wojciech Sport Szok Kraków
18 162,12 1:47.16 Nowosad Albert WKN Warszawa
19 163,49 1:47.39 Stachura Oskar Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
20 172,05 1:48.82 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
21 173,73 1:49.10 Tyszkowski Amadeusz Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
22 177,20 1:49.68 Słomiński Piotr Sport Szok Kraków
23 183,54 1:50.74 Gałat Dominik KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
24 190,06 1:51.83 Bobiński Antoni MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
25 190,24 1:51.86 Legaszewski Marek MKN Gliwice
26 191,92 1:52.14 Najder Krzysztof KKN Siepraw - SKI
27 193,23 1:52.36 Kołaczek Mikolaj KS AS
28 193,35 1:52.38 Daniec Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
29 202,81 1:53.96 Schmidt Tomasz WKN Warszawa
30 211,61 1:55.43 Warchoł Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
31 218,25 1:56.54 Żwak Kacper Sport Szok Kraków
32 219,80 1:56.80 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
33 235,48 1:59.42 Bobko Bartosz UKN Laworta
34 246,97 2:01.34 Ostrowski Konrad KS "Śnieżka"
35 256,12 2:02.87 Długosz Jan KS "FIRN" Zakopane
36 258,76 2:03.31 Kubiela Wojciech KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
37 291,13 2:08.72 Gurtler Robert WTS DeSki

« wstecz
Logowanie