Wyniki: 2009-01-05, GS

Zakopane Mistrzostwa Małopolski

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 176,46 37,95 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
silver 183,21 38,27 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
brown 196,28 38,89 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
4 207,45 39,42 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
5 210,40 39,56 Sosgórnik Paweł KS AS
6 213,77 39,72 Kuder Mateusz WKN Warszawa
7 213,98 39,73 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
8 219,67 40 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
9 225,79 40,29 Słomiński Piotr Sport Szok Kraków
10 226,21 40,31 Bajtel Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
11 227,69 40,38 Orkisz Jakub MKS Ustroń
12 230,85 40,53 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
13 232,53 40,61 Latusek Sylwester MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
13 232,53 40,61 Bejm Paweł WKN Warszawa
15 232,74 40,62 Jakubowski Michał(sms) KS AZS Zakopane
16 233,17 40,64 Najder Krzysztof KKN Siepraw - SKI
17 237,17 40,83 Zagarłowski Dominik KN Gondola Krynica
18 243,50 41,13 Stachura Oskar Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
19 248,34 41,36 Berner Marcin SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
20 248,98 41,39 Madler Jędrzej WKN Warszawa
21 250,66 41,47 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
22 252,98 41,58 Dobrzański Tomasz KN Gondola Krynica
23 256,57 41,75 Kabaciński Jan KS "FIRN" Zakopane
24 258,25 41,83 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica
25 269,85 42,38 Nowosad Albert WKN Warszawa
26 271,11 42,44 Maciejowski Tomasz SRS Czantoria Ustroń
27 275,12 42,63 Legaszewski Marek MKN Gliwice
28 278,07 42,77 Schmidt Tomasz WKN Warszawa
29 279,12 42,82 Tyszkowski Amadeusz Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
30 285,45 43,12 Ostrowski Konrad KS "Śnieżka"
31 285,87 43,14 Kubasiak Wojciech MKKS Babia Góra
32 290,93 43,38 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
33 306,74 44,13 Daniec Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
34 310,32 44,3 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
35 311,80 44,37 Czubak Paweł KS "Śnieżka"
36 312,64 44,41 Gurgul Wojciech Sport Szok Kraków
37 313,90 44,47 Kubiela Wojciech KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
38 315,17 44,53 Geremek Jan marcin WKN Warszawa
39 317,28 44,63 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
40 318,33 44,68 Bobko Bartosz UKN Laworta
41 322,97 44,9 Prończuk Maciej WKN Warszawa
42 330,56 45,26 Gałat Dominik KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
43 332,67 45,36 Kowalczyk Krzysztof KS "FIRN" Zakopane
44 335,41 45,49 Żwak Kacper Sport Szok Kraków
45 335,62 45,5 Erbel Michał KS Grań w Karpaczu
46 339,83 45,7 Długosz Jan KS "FIRN" Zakopane
47 377,57 47,49 Gurtler Robert WTS DeSki
48 781,89 1:06.67 Warchoł Kamil KN Gondola Krynica

« wstecz
Logowanie