Wyniki: 2017-12-17, SL

Suche V Puchar Stacji Suche-Ski MPP

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 109,92 1:21.03 Szeląg Piotr WKN Warszawa
silver 132,67 1:23.59 Walas Kacper KS Frajda Zakopane
brown 134,53 1:23.80 Macewicz Robert MUKS "ŚMIG"
4 156,39 1:26.26 Balcer Franciszek KS BESKIDY
5 161,55 1:26.84 Żmudziński Wiktor KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
6 164,39 1:27.16 Długosz Benedykt UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
7 166,70 1:27.42 Ożga-grzegorzewski Maciej WKN Warszawa
7 166,70 1:27.42 Osiadacz Brian UKN Laworta
9 178,61 1:28.76 Śmiałkowski Maciej RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
10 183,05 1:29.26 Bałaś Paweł UKS Zakopiański
11 183,32 1:29.29 Kaczmarek Igor SKI TEAM KACZMAREK
12 189,45 1:29.98 Fajferek Antoni KS BESKIDY
13 189,89 1:30.03 Bocheński Kacper KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
14 196,20 1:30.74 Furmanek Michał SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
15 197,44 1:30.88 Gajdek Filip UKN Laworta
16 197,80 1:30.92 Groblicki Jakub AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
17 203,22 1:31.53 Jurkowski Jakub WKN Warszawa
18 204,20 1:31.64 Biernat Maksymilian KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
19 214,24 1:32.77 Komierowski Stefan WTS DeSki
20 215,39 1:32.90 Trembecki Tymoteusz KN Wrocław
21 222,68 1:33.72 Ziobrowski Stefan KS Tatra Ski Academy
22 226,50 1:34.15 Schiele Maciej RASC
23 228,28 1:34.35 Godlewski Julian FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
24 231,12 1:34.67 Bryk Bernard WKN Warszawa
25 235,03 1:35.11 Rihouet Reheaume KS BESKIDY
26 235,65 1:35.18 Zarzycki Szymon SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
27 247,65 1:36.53 Matejek Michał WKN Warszawa
28 248,89 1:36.67 Janas Filip KN Wrocław
29 252,98 1:37.13 Maj Jakub KN Wrocław
30 253,87 1:37.23 Gutkowski Władysław FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
31 260,53 1:37.98 Sowiźrał Szymon IKATUR SKI CLUB
32 274,57 1:39.56 Haładyna Hubert UKS Zakopiański
33 279,81 1:40.15 Faust Maksym KN Wrocław
34 280,35 1:40.21 Doroftei Oskar KS AS
35 288,96 1:41.18 Nivette Aleksander KN Sporteum
36 289,32 1:41.22 Staszel Jakub KS "FIRN" Zakopane
37 300,16 1:42.44 Ślusarczyk Maksymilian KKN Siepraw - SKI
38 327,97 1:45.57 Gołębiowski Antoni RASC
39 350,36 1:48.09 Śledź Kamil KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
40 354,27 1:48.53 Pawluk Wiktor KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
41 365,11 1:49.75 Kierkowski Juliusz WKN Warszawa
42 374,80 1:50.84 Sołomko Milo FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
43 424,11 1:56.39 Mielcarek Ignacy FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
44 440,29 1:58.21 Konarowski Maciej RASC
45 485,69 2:03.32 Bachleda-szeliga Klemens (sms) MUKS "ŚMIG"

« wstecz
Logowanie