Wyniki: 2018-02-17, GS

Zawoja Młodzieżowy Puchar Polski

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 109,57 54.44 Bańdo Magdalena WKN Warszawa
silver 130,81 55.62 Stępniak Emma KN Sporteum
brown 133,69 55.78 Gąsienica-mikołajczyk Zofia KS Frajda Zakopane
4 139,63 56.11 Książek Joanna AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
5 142,69 56.28 Zięba Hanna KS Tatra Ski Academy
6 148,45 56.60 Góra Wiktoria KS MMS Dendysski
7 151,15 56.75 Dzida Zofia KS BESKIDY
8 156,01 57.02 Woźniczka Maja KS BESKIDY
9 158,89 57.18 Biela Natalia MKN "Zryw"
10 159,97 57.24 Jarząb Joanna KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
11 170,23 57.81 Szewczyk Julia WKN Warszawa
12 170,41 57.82 Dobrzańska Maja KS Live
13 173,30 57.98 Aziewicz Oliwia IKATUR SKI CLUB
14 174,56 58.05 Krasnodębska Karolina KN Sporteum
15 180,86 58.40 Kwaśniewska Aleksandra AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
15 180,86 58.40 Gibiec Pola KS AS
17 182,66 58.50 Dołęga Pola KN Sporteum
18 195,80 59.23 Warzecha Amelia KS AS
18 195,80 59.23 Stępniak Iga KN Sporteum
18 195,80 59.23 Hołówka Ula WKN Warszawa
21 197,78 59.34 Janik Tola KS Live
22 197,96 59.35 Olejarska Blanca UKN Laworta
23 200,12 59.47 Biegun Olga KS MMS Dendysski
24 202,28 59.59 Zwijacz Ewa SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
25 203,54 59.66 Komorowska Julia NKN Warszawa
26 205,34 59.76 Gregorczyk Julia AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
27 206,42 59.82 Bartkowska Iga WKN Warszawa
28 207,86 59.90 Świgut Zuzanna KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
29 208,22 59.92 Złoto Natalia AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
30 208,76 59.95 Majerczyk Marcelina KS Frajda Zakopane
31 209,84 1:00.01 Cieslawska Weronika KS Live
32 218,30 1:00.48 Sędłak Anna KS BESKIDY
33 226,04 1:00.91 Niewiadomy Kinga KS BESKIDY
34 226,94 1:00.96 Gmur Natasza WKN Warszawa
35 227,66 1:01.00 Stanaszek Weronika MKKS Babia Góra
36 229,82 1:01.12 Spurtacz Daniela WKN Warszawa
37 241,70 1:01.78 Jankowska Karolina (sms) MUKS "ŚMIG"
38 244,22 1:01.92 Pawlik Józefina FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
39 244,94 1:01.96 Rogiewicz Julia KN Sporteum
40 251,96 1:02.35 Błasiak Lena FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
41 252,14 1:02.36 Węglowska Laura UKN Laworta
42 258,44 1:02.71 Bulanda Zofia NKN Warszawa
43 260,78 1:02.84 Kolankowska Maria WTS DeSki
44 271,22 1:03.42 Kasak Kalina KN Sporteum
45 281,66 1:04.00 Ignaciuk Hanna FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
46 379,05 1:09.41 Wuczyńska Maria FUNDACJA POTWORY KS

« wstecz
Logowanie