Wyniki: 2018-02-18, GS

Zawoja Młodzieżowy Puchar Polski

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 110,70 58.71 Bańdo Magdalena WKN Warszawa
silver 120,72 59.31 Gąsienica-mikołajczyk Zofia KS Frajda Zakopane
brown 129,90 59.86 Zięba Hanna KS Tatra Ski Academy
4 132,73 1:00.03 Madej Zuzanna KS BESKIDY
5 132,90 1:00.04 Książek Joanna AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
6 134,40 1:00.13 Woźniczka Maja KS BESKIDY
7 135,40 1:00.19 Cieslawska Weronika KS Live
8 140,25 1:00.48 Dzida Zofia KS BESKIDY
8 140,25 1:00.48 Góra Wiktoria KS MMS Dendysski
10 149,59 1:01.04 Krasnodębska Karolina KN Sporteum
10 149,59 1:01.04 Aziewicz Oliwia IKATUR SKI CLUB
12 152,60 1:01.22 Gibiec Pola KS AS
13 154,93 1:01.36 Gregorczyk Julia AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
14 158,27 1:01.56 Szewczyk Julia WKN Warszawa
15 158,44 1:01.57 Komorowska Julia NKN Warszawa
16 159,11 1:01.61 Biela Natalia MKN "Zryw"
17 165,62 1:02.00 Bartkowska Iga WKN Warszawa
18 167,12 1:02.09 Jarząb Joanna KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
19 167,95 1:02.14 Kwaśniewska Aleksandra AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
20 172,46 1:02.41 Majerczyk Marcelina KS Frajda Zakopane
21 177,14 1:02.69 Warzecha Amelia KS AS
22 184,98 1:03.16 Janik Tola KS Live
23 187,98 1:03.34 Biegun Olga KS MMS Dendysski
23 187,98 1:03.34 Hołówka Ula WKN Warszawa
25 189,82 1:03.45 Stępniak Iga KN Sporteum
26 190,99 1:03.52 Jankowska Karolina (sms) MUKS "ŚMIG"
27 192,66 1:03.62 Świgut Zuzanna KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
28 193,66 1:03.68 Zwijacz Ewa SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
29 196,16 1:03.83 Stanaszek Weronika MKKS Babia Góra
30 204,51 1:04.33 Sędłak Anna KS BESKIDY
31 204,68 1:04.34 Bulanda Zofia NKN Warszawa
32 215,36 1:04.98 Wydro Hanna AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
33 223,04 1:05.44 Błasiak Lena FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
34 224,87 1:05.55 Węglowska Laura UKN Laworta
35 242,90 1:06.63 Gmur Natasza WKN Warszawa
36 250,08 1:07.06 Spurtacz Daniela WKN Warszawa
37 250,75 1:07.10 Kasak Kalina KN Sporteum
38 263,27 1:07.85 Kolankowska Maria WTS DeSki
39 268,94 1:08.19 Wąsik Maja AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
40 301,49 1:10.14 Ignaciuk Hanna FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
41 330,54 1:11.88 Pawlik Józefina FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
42 333,04 1:12.03 Wuczyńska Maria FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
43 412,50 1:16.79 Rogiewicz Julia KN Sporteum
44 467,75 1:20.10 Stępniak Emma KN Sporteum

« wstecz
Logowanie