Wyniki: 2018-03-01, SG

Ustrzyki Dolne Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży Junior B

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 53,92 00:42,6 Czarnik Nicholas KS F2 DAWIDEK TEAM.PL
silver 84,57 00:43,8 Browarski Piotr UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
brown 87,86 00:44,0 Zakrzewski Jan sms zakopane MUKS "ŚMIG"
4 88,62 00:44,0 Szkoła Bartosz UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
5 90,65 00:44,1 Fronczak Maksymilian WTS DeSki
6 101,79 00:44,5 Sanetra Bartłomiej sms szczyrk MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
7 102,04 00:44,5 Nowak Jakub UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
8 102,55 00:44,6 Zwijacz Marek SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
9 102,80 00:44,6 Skała Jan KKN Siepraw - SKI
9 102,80 00:44,6 Kopia Maksymilian KKN Siepraw - SKI
11 106,86 00:44,7 Budz Błażej RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
12 108,63 00:44,8 Kinal Jan UKN Żereb Ski Academy
13 112,43 00:45,0 Zaczyk Kuba KN Wrocław
14 116,23 00:45,1 Rysz Miłosz KN Wrocław
15 122,31 00:45,3 Dąbkowski Maciej KN Sporteum
16 129,90 00:45,6 Baczkowski Szymon KS Live
17 135,22 00:45,8 Tomanek Jan WKN Warszawa
18 136,74 00:45,9 Klik Sebastian KKN Siepraw - SKI
19 140,80 00:46,1 Szczepaniak Mateusz KN Wrocław
20 141,05 00:46,1 Hulok Mateusz KS Live
21 142,57 00:46,1 Jakubowski Michał IKATUR SKI CLUB
22 144,60 00:46,2 Babiarz Dawid UKN Laworta
23 145,36 00:46,3 Sadkowski Aleksander KN Wrocław
24 146,62 00:46,3 Kasprzak Kacper KN Sporteum
25 147,13 00:46,3 Godlewski Jakub FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
26 154,47 00:46,6 Grudnik Kacper AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
27 161,57 00:46,9 Pluta Szymon KS BESKIDY
28 167,14 00:47,1 Marcisz Miłosz sms zakopane MUKS "ŚMIG"
29 168,40 00:47,2 Olszewski Jerzy WKN Warszawa
30 168,91 00:47,2 Okła Stanisław AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
31 190,19 00:48,0 Żak Dominik KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
32 193,23 00:48,1 Gonet Patryk KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
33 195,76 00:48,2 Hodor Franciszek AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
34 207,92 00:48,7 Tomasz Sowiźrał IKATUR SKI CLUB
35 209,94 00:48,8 Kocemba Jakub KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
36 250,47 00:50,4 Sykała Adam UKN Laworta
37 261,11 00:50,8 Prądzyński Ignacy FUNDACJA POTWORY KS

« wstecz
Logowanie