Wyniki: 2010-01-06, SL

Ustrzyki Międzywojewódzkie zawody ? Mistrzostwa Podkarpackiego OZN

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 30,04 01:15,2 Oramus Piotr KKN Siepraw - SKI
silver 32,75 01:15,6 Tabaszewski Jakub KN Gondola Krynica
brown 48,94 01:17,6 Matląg Sebastian KS "FIRN" Zakopane
4 54,37 01:18,3 Najder Mateusz KKN Siepraw - SKI
5 59,07 01:18,9 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
6 59,95 01:19,0 Dziedzic Andrzej WKN Warszawa
7 61,46 01:19,2 Zapolski Patryk KN Gondola Krynica
8 64,33 01:19,5 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
9 66,65 01:19,8 Sadowy Rafał KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
10 70,00 01:20,2 Wasilkowski Stanisław WKN Warszawa
11 77,49 01:21,2 Bieńkowski Maciej KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
12 80,84 01:21,6 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
13 81,08 01:21,6 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
14 84,67 01:22,1 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
15 94,80 01:23,4 Nowosad Albert WKN Warszawa
16 100,54 01:24,1 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
17 100,70 01:24,1 Mucha Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
18 104,29 01:24,5 Kabot Maciej WKN Warszawa
19 110,75 01:25,4 Jakubowski Michał(sms) KS AZS Zakopane
20 112,35 01:25,6 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
21 115,06 01:25,9 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
22 118,49 01:26,3 Basiura Michał MKKS Babia Góra
23 127,66 01:27,5 Nowicki Marek AZS COLLEGIUM GLECENSE
24 128,46 01:27,6 Dutka Kacper MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
25 166,58 01:28,1 Śliwa Grzegorz Przemyski Klub Sportowy
26 150,47 01:30,3 Ronge Maksymilian UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
27 155,10 01:30,9 Jamrozik Bartłomiej UKS Gwoździk Gwoźnica Dolna
28 155,34 01:30,9 Czaja Sławomir KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
29 156,45 0,001054167 Mróz Damian ULKS "Czarna Góra"
30 205,61 0,001061806 Dziambor Daniel MKN Gliwice
31 162,51 0,001062963 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
32 171,77 0,001076389 Maciejowski Tomasz SRS Czantoria Ustroń
33 240,06 0,001099306 Bros Krzysztof UKN Laworta
34 189,63 0,001102315 Długosz Jan KS "FIRN" Zakopane
35 253,78 0,001114236 Kuboszek Igor KS BESKIDY
36 218,98 0,001144907 Kołaczek Mikolaj KS AS
37 232,94 0,001165162 Koluch Łukasz UKN Laworta
38 307,91 0,001173148 Kocemba Igor KS AS
39 246,58 0,001184954 Jaśkiewicz Wojciech ULKS "Czarna Góra"
40 291,64 0,001250347 Cyzio Konrad UKN Laworta

« wstecz
Logowanie