Wyniki: 2010-01-07, GS

Ustrzyki Międzywojewódzkie zawody ? Mistrzostwa Podkarpackiego OZN

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 23,37 01:50,8 Tabaszewski Jakub KN Gondola Krynica
silver 29,29 01:51,6 Zapolski Patryk KN Gondola Krynica
brown 29,80 01:51,7 Sadowy Rafał KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
4 35,64 01:52,5 Matląg Sebastian KS "FIRN" Zakopane
5 42,79 01:53,5 Najder Mateusz KKN Siepraw - SKI
6 51,24 01:54,7 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
7 53,19 01:54,9 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
8 60,84 01:56,0 Gał Przemysław KS "FIRN" Zakopane
9 66,04 01:56,7 Dutka Kacper MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
10 66,40 01:56,8 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
11 66,98 01:56,8 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
12 67,70 01:57,0 Jakubowski Michał(sms) KS AZS Zakopane
13 67,91 01:57,0 Mucha Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
14 74,05 01:57,8 Wasilkowski Stanisław WKN Warszawa
15 74,92 01:58,0 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
16 77,16 01:58,3 Sosgórnik Paweł KS AS
17 79,18 01:58,5 Woźniak Tomasz Sport Szok Kraków
18 97,73 02:01,1 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
19 98,67 02:01,2 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
20 99,68 02:01,4 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
21 101,27 02:01,6 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica
22 106,47 02:02,3 Słomiński Piotr Sport Szok Kraków
23 109,43 02:02,7 Mróz Damian ULKS "Czarna Góra"
24 119,75 02:04,2 Czaja Sławomir KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
25 120,69 02:04,3 Śliwa Grzegorz Przemyski Klub Sportowy
26 127,48 02:05,2 Jamrozik Bartłomiej UKS Gwoździk Gwoźnica Dolna
27 130,58 02:05,7 Kamiński Jakub UKS Kielce 28
28 136,50 0,001463889 Jaśkiewicz Wojciech ULKS "Czarna Góra"
29 138,88 0,001467708 Dziambor Daniel MKN Gliwice
30 154,26 0,001492361 Kołaczek Mikolaj KS AS
31 155,34 0,001494097 Białobrzycki Dominik KS BESKIDY
32 158,52 0,00149919 Maciejowski Tomasz SRS Czantoria Ustroń
33 160,69 0,001502662 Kuboszek Igor KS BESKIDY
34 203,06 0,001570602 Cyzio Konrad UKN Laworta
35 211,15 0,001583565 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
36 266,67 0,001672569 Koluch Łukasz UKN Laworta

« wstecz
Logowanie