Wyniki: 2010-02-15, GS

Czarna Góra Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 18,96 1:46.68 Oramus Piotr KKN Siepraw - SKI
silver 19,41 1:46.74 Tabaszewski Jakub KN Gondola Krynica
brown 19,78 1:46.79 Dziedzic Andrzej WKN Warszawa
4 21,73 1:47.05 Zapolski Patryk KN Gondola Krynica
5 27,28 1:47.79 Matląg Sebastian KS "FIRN" Zakopane
6 29,23 1:48.05 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
7 30,88 1:48.27 Sadowy Rafał KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
8 32,08 1:48.43 Woźniak Tomasz Sport Szok Kraków
9 32,16 1:48.44 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
10 35,08 1:48.83 Trzak Tomasz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
11 36,51 1:49.02 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
12 41,38 1:49.67 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
13 43,03 1:49.89 Najder Mateusz KKN Siepraw - SKI
14 46,48 1:50.35 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
15 47,38 1:50.47 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
16 53,91 1:51.34 Wasilkowski Stanisław WKN Warszawa
17 54,51 1:51.42 Gał Przemysław KS "FIRN" Zakopane
18 56,68 1:51.71 Kabot Maciej WKN Warszawa
19 59,15 1:52.04 Jakubowski Michał(sms) KS AZS Zakopane
20 59,38 1:52.07 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica
21 61,18 1:52.31 Ziemski Bartosz MKN "Zryw"
22 61,85 1:52.40 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
23 62,45 1:52.48 Basiura Michał MKKS Babia Góra
24 65,75 1:52.92 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
25 66,88 1:53.07 Dutka Kacper MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
26 69,73 1:53.45 Mróz Damian ULKS "Czarna Góra"
27 71,53 1:53.69 Mucha Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
28 75,80 1:54.26 Śliwa Grzegorz Przemyski Klub Sportowy
29 79,25 1:54.72 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
30 79,33 1:54.73 Berner Marcin SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
31 82,33 1:55.13 Tyszkowski Amadeusz Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
32 83,38 1:55.27 Jaśkiewicz Wojciech ULKS "Czarna Góra"
33 83,45 1:55.28 Słomiński Piotr Sport Szok Kraków
34 86,23 1:55.65 Pasler Dominik KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
35 89,98 1:56.15 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
36 102,87 1:57.87 Nowosad Albert WKN Warszawa
37 106,25 1:58.32 Ronge Maksymilian UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
38 111,95 1:59.08 Madler Jędrzej WKN Warszawa
39 176,67 2:07.71 Kubiela Wojciech KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
40 315,92 2:26.28 Nowicki Marek AZS COLLEGIUM GLECENSE

« wstecz
Logowanie