Wyniki: 2010-02-17, SC

Czarna Góra Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 49,41 1:41.63 Dziedzic Andrzej WKN Warszawa
silver 53,74 1:42.07 Tabaszewski Jakub KN Gondola Krynica
brown 62,20 1:42.93 Oramus Piotr KKN Siepraw - SKI
4 66,04 1:43.32 Sadowy Rafał KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
5 70,96 1:43.82 Zapolski Patryk KN Gondola Krynica
6 71,65 1:43.89 Matląg Sebastian KS "FIRN" Zakopane
7 77,35 1:44.47 Najder Mateusz KKN Siepraw - SKI
8 92,02 1:45.96 Trzak Tomasz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
9 94,97 1:46.26 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
10 97,72 1:46.54 Woźniak Tomasz Sport Szok Kraków
11 98,02 1:46.57 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
12 107,86 1:47.57 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
13 112,19 1:48.01 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
14 112,58 1:48.05 Gał Przemysław KS "FIRN" Zakopane
15 117,60 1:48.56 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
16 119,17 1:48.72 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
17 119,66 1:48.77 Dutka Kacper MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
18 131,57 1:49.98 Wasilkowski Stanisław WKN Warszawa
19 137,38 1:50.57 Mucha Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
20 140,33 1:50.87 Kabot Maciej WKN Warszawa
21 143,58 1:51.20 Mróz Damian ULKS "Czarna Góra"
22 146,23 1:51.47 Sosgórnik Paweł KS AS
23 148,99 1:51.75 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
24 152,63 1:52.12 Tyszkowski Amadeusz Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
25 161,98 1:53.07 Jakubowski Michał(sms) KS AZS Zakopane
26 164,53 1:53.33 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
27 165,81 1:53.46 Madler Jędrzej WKN Warszawa
28 167,39 1:53.62 Berner Marcin SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
29 181,46 1:55.05 Słomiński Piotr Sport Szok Kraków
30 184,80 1:55.39 Gałat Dominik KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
31 190,81 1:56.00 Nowicki Marek AZS COLLEGIUM GLECENSE
32 208,42 1:57.79 Jaśkiewicz Wojciech ULKS "Czarna Góra"
33 222,00 1:59.17 Basiura Michał MKKS Babia Góra
34 251,32 2:02.15 Kubiela Wojciech KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
35 261,16 2:03.15 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica
36 287,53 2:05.83 Ziemski Bartosz MKN "Zryw"
37 316,75 2:08.80 Pasler Dominik KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
38 444,57 2:21.79 Ronge Maksymilian UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"

« wstecz
Logowanie