Wyniki: 2010-02-07, GS

Białka Tatrzańska Puchar Kotelnicy Białczańskiej

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 180,87 1:12.41 Mirek Katarzyna KN Gondola Krynica
silver 204,84 1:14.58 Polaczek Wioleta KN Gondola Krynica
brown 218,10 1:15.78 Biernacka Paulina(sms-szczyrk) KN Gondola Krynica
4 219,98 1:15.95 Szybkowska Paulina MUKS "ŚMIG"
5 220,64 1:16.01 Wysowska Dorota KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
6 222,08 1:16.14 Cąkała Marika WKN Warszawa
7 228,27 1:16.70 Tylek Paula KS Jaworzyna
8 233,90 1:17.21 Lelonkiewicz Zofia KS "Śnieżka"
9 239,20 1:17.69 Kohut Iwona(sms-szczyrk) MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
10 243,62 1:18.09 Kruczek Olga KS BESKIDY
11 246,05 1:18.31 Czapska Zuzanna WKN Warszawa
12 250,36 1:18.70 Sikora Justyna KS AZS Zakopane
13 251,25 1:18.78 Setla Natalia KS BESKIDY
14 252,57 1:18.90 Jarząb Karolina KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
15 254,34 1:19.06 Polak Gabriela KS AZS Zakopane
16 256,88 1:19.29 Świst Weronika SPSZ Nowy Targ
17 260,86 1:19.65 Czaja Dominika KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
18 263,29 1:19.87 Nurkowicz Kinga KN MAGURA PP GORLICE
19 265,61 1:20.08 Ścisłowicz Anna MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
20 266,49 1:20.16 Szenajch Kinga KS "Śnieżka"
21 272,13 1:20.67 Santera Dominika MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
22 275,00 1:20.93 Babicz Weronika KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
23 277,21 1:21.13 Wołoszyn Hanna KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
24 279,20 1:21.31 Lucht Karolina UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
25 280,19 1:21.40 Kopytek Weronika KS AZS Zakopane
26 281,52 1:21.52 Kaszowska Paulina KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
27 302,40 1:23.41 Złocka Karolina KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
28 302,95 1:23.46 Gadka Maja KS BESKIDY
29 306,71 1:23.80 Lutoborska Katarzyna WKN Warszawa
30 316,54 1:24.69 Gibiec Wiktoria SRS Czantoria Ustroń
31 320,52 1:25.05 Żmudzińska Gabriela KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
32 334,55 1:26.32 Norek Sandra UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
33 342,62 1:27.05 Curlej Rita MUKS "ŚMIG"
34 348,58 1:27.59 Kulesza Aleksandra UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
35 373,44 1:29.84 Sudoł Małgorzata MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
36 387,03 1:31.07 Knurowska Pola SPSZ Nowy Targ
37 410,89 1:33.23 Piękoś Natalia ULKS "Czarna Góra"
38 437,19 1:35.61 Wilkosz Aleksandra KS "Śnieżka"

« wstecz
Logowanie