Wyniki: 2010-02-07, GS

Białka Tatrzańska Puchar Kotelnicy Białczańskiej

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 136,54 1:12.72 Bębenek Szymon KN Gondola Krynica
silver 145,12 1:13.50 Bobiński Antoni MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
brown 150,62 1:14.00 Najder Krzysztof KKN Siepraw - SKI
4 157,11 1:14.59 Warchoł Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
5 161,62 1:15.00 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
6 165,25 1:15.33 Apola Wiktor KN MAGURA PP GORLICE
7 165,80 1:15.38 Sichelski Marcin KS "FIRN" Zakopane
8 168,00 1:15.58 Daniec Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
9 170,75 1:15.83 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
10 174,93 1:16.21 Kubica Piotr MKN "Zryw"
11 175,37 1:16:25 Liwski Michał KS Grań w Karpaczu
12 180,76 1:16.74 Habdas Piotr(sms-szczyrk) KS BESKIDY
13 185,49 1:17.17 Żółcik Mikołaj WKN Warszawa
14 188,03 1:17.40 Brachaczek Michał SRS Czantoria Ustroń
15 188,14 1:17.41 Guziak Jan KS Grań w Karpaczu
16 189,24 1:17.51 Nowak Mateusz UKS Kielce 28
17 191,00 1:17.67 Wiśniowski Miłosz UKS Lawina Wierchomla
18 194,63 1:18.00 Jaros Ksawery KKN Siepraw - SKI
19 194,74 1:18.01 Kowalczyk Krzysztof KS "FIRN" Zakopane
20 197,38 1:18.25 Regiel Maciej UKN Laworta
21 205,19 1:18.96 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
22 206,62 1:19.09 Kubasiak Wojciech MKKS Babia Góra
23 208,27 1:19.24 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
24 208,93 1:19.30 Poppe Grzegorz WKN Warszawa
25 211,46 1:19.53 Kaczmarek Jędrzej KS "Śnieżka"
26 217,07 1:20.04 Słowioczek Tobiasz KS BESKIDY
27 218,83 1:20.20 Fąfrowicz Bartłomiej UKS Zakopiański
28 223,12 1:20.59 Rewerelli Mateusz WKN Warszawa
29 228,07 1:21.04 Żurawik Bartosz MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
30 234,01 1:21.58 Staszewski Michał UKS Kielce 28
31 236,43 1:21.80 Dziedzic Maciej KS AZS Zakopane
32 246,88 1:22.75 Kierebiński Marcin WKN Warszawa
33 249,19 1:22.96 Zaremba Hubert SPSZ Nowy Targ
34 249,85 1:23.02 Pinda Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
35 250,07 1:23.04 Korpanty Szymon KS BESKIDY
36 256,01 1:23.58 Stasik Marcin MUKS "ŚMIG"
37 284,06 1:26.13 Ostojski Michał WKN Warszawa
38 306,07 1:28.13 Biernacik Kacper UKS Zakopiański
39 321,58 1:29.54 Łabuda Kacper ULKS "Czarna Góra"
40 344,02 1:31.58 Kosko Marcel ULKS "Czarna Góra"

« wstecz
Logowanie