Wyniki: 2010-03-12, GS

Krynica Puchar Gondoli - NOWY TERMIN

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 7,72 01:28.09 Dziedzic Andrzej WKN Warszawa
silver 27,60 01:30.08 Oramus Piotr KKN Siepraw - SKI
brown 30,20 01:30.34 Tabaszewski Jakub KN Gondola Krynica
4 37,89 01:31.11 Matląg Sebastian KS "FIRN" Zakopane
5 45,98 01:31.92 Sadowy Rafał KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
6 46,28 01:31.95 Zapolski Patryk KN Gondola Krynica
7 50,68 01:32.39 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
8 57,87 01:33.11 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
9 58,57 01:33.18 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
10 62,76 01:33.60 Trzak Tomasz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
11 63,56 01:33.68 Najder Mateusz KKN Siepraw - SKI
11 63,56 01:33.68 Widło Piotr MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
13 71,55 01:34.48 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
14 71,75 01:34.50 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
15 72,55 01:34.58 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
16 73,65 01:34.69 Marcy Dennis MKS Ustroń
17 75,05 01:34.83 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
18 79,75 01:35.30 Czaja Sławomir KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
19 88,54 01:36.18 Wasilkowski Stanisław WKN Warszawa
20 91,03 01:36.43 Ziemski Bartosz MKN "Zryw"
21 91,73 01:36.50 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
22 93,03 01:36.63 Piotrowski Krzysztof SiKReT Gliwice
23 93,33 01:36.66 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
24 97,33 01:37.06 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica
25 97,83 01:37.11 Białobrzycki Dominik KS BESKIDY
26 102,12 01:37.54 Sosgórnik Paweł KS AS
27 109,02 01:38.23 Mucha Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
28 116,91 01:39.02 Ronge Maksymilian UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
29 117,61 01:39.09 Pachulski Aleksander UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
30 118,81 01:39.21 Kabot Maciej WKN Warszawa
31 128,20 01:40.15 Słomiński Piotr Sport Szok Kraków
32 129,30 01:40.26 Malec Grzegorz KKN Siepraw - SKI
33 133,19 01:40.65 Schmidt Tomasz WKN Warszawa
34 133,79 01:40.71 Nowosad Albert WKN Warszawa
35 135,09 01:40.84 Tyszkowski Amadeusz Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
36 148,28 01:42.16 Woźniak Tomasz Sport Szok Kraków
37 169,15 01:44.25 Jaksina Paweł UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
38 182,44 01:45.58 Dawidów Szymon Sport Szok Kraków
39 184,24 01:45.76 Kuboszek Igor KS BESKIDY
40 225,70 01:49.91 Żwak Kacper Sport Szok Kraków
41 234,29 01:50.77 Kocemba Igor KS AS

« wstecz
Logowanie