Wyniki: 2010-03-20, SL

Zakopane Mistrzostwa TZN

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 95,71 1:13.64 Najder Krzysztof KKN Siepraw - SKI
silver 96,04 1:13.68 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
brown 100,52 1:14.23 Bębenek Szymon KN Gondola Krynica
4 120,56 1:16.69 Bobiński Antoni MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
5 122,92 1:16.98 Słowioczek Tobiasz KS BESKIDY
6 125,04 1:17.24 Kastory Władysław WTS DeSki
7 125,37 1:17.28 Żółcik Mikołaj WKN Warszawa
8 126,83 1:17.46 Nowak Mateusz UKS Kielce 28
9 136,20 1:18.61 Regiel Maciej UKN Laworta
10 138,89 1:18.94 Poręba Arkadiusz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
11 141,26 1:19.23 Daniec Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
12 150,79 1:20.40 Żurawik Bartosz MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
13 153,72 1:20.76 Habdas Piotr(sms-szczyrk) KS BESKIDY
14 157,88 1:21.27 Brachaczek Michał SRS Czantoria Ustroń
15 162,28 1:21.81 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
16 164,15 1:22.04 Wiśniowski Miłosz UKS Lawina Wierchomla
17 164,40 1:22.07 Gurtler Robert WTS DeSki
18 165,54 1:22.21 Guziak Jan KS Grań w Karpaczu
19 168,14 1:22.53 Muszyński Bartłomiej TN
20 172,79 1:23.10 Ostrowski Konrad KS "Śnieżka"
21 173,93 1:23.24 Fąfrowicz Bartłomiej UKS Zakopiański
22 184,68 1:24.56 Ziemiński Sebastian UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
23 191,69 1:25.42 Kaczmarek Jędrzej KS "Śnieżka"
24 195,60 1:25.90 Kowalczyk Krzysztof KS "FIRN" Zakopane
25 198,53 1:26.26 Kowalczewski Wojciech TN
26 205,05 1:27.06 Karabanowski Michał UKN Laworta
27 211,16 1:27.81 Pinda Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
28 211,49 1:27.85 Chmielewski Maciej WKN Warszawa
29 227,78 1:29.85 Warchoł Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
30 244,08 1:31.85 Ostojski Michał WKN Warszawa
31 268,20 1:34.81 Radziwił Maciej WTS DeSki
32 274,88 1:35.63 Słoniewski Michał ULKS "Czarna Góra"
33 315,94 1:40.67 Napiórkowski Gustaw UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
34 326,05 1:41.91 Grzenia Marcin UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
35 369,15 1:47.20 Prądzyński Jan
36 387,07 1:49.40 Łabuda Kacper ULKS "Czarna Góra"
37 408,18 1:51.99 Fic Karol TN
38 430,09 1:54.68 Łukowski Dominik UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
39 441,74 1:56.11 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
40 608,86 2:16.62 Seweryn Jakub UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"

« wstecz
Logowanie