Wyniki: 2010-03-21, GS

Zakopane Mistrzostwa Warszawy Finał Młodzieżowego Pucharu Polski

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 136,20 37,07 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
silver 138,36 37,17 Najder Krzysztof KKN Siepraw - SKI
brown 140,30 37,26 Regiel Maciej UKN Laworta
4 141,16 37,3 Poręba Arkadiusz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
5 147,42 37,59 Żółcik Mikołaj WKN Warszawa
6 150,44 37,73 Kastory Władysław WTS DeSki
7 153,90 37,89 Guziak Jan KS Grań w Karpaczu
8 156,27 38 Bobiński Antoni MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
9 157,13 38,04 Apola Wiktor KN MAGURA PP GORLICE
10 157,56 38,06 Bębenek Szymon KN Gondola Krynica
11 161,23 38,23 Brachaczek Michał SRS Czantoria Ustroń
12 163,39 38,33 Nowak Mateusz UKS Kielce 28
12 163,39 38,33 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
14 169,00 38,59 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
15 169,65 38,62 Wiśniowski Miłosz UKS Lawina Wierchomla
16 170,95 38,68 Habdas Piotr(sms-szczyrk) KS BESKIDY
17 173,32 38,79 Gurtler Robert WTS DeSki
18 174,40 38,84 Kubica Piotr MKN "Zryw"
19 174,61 38,85 Warchoł Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
20 174,83 38,86 Kubasiak Wojciech MKKS Babia Góra
21 176,12 38,92 Słowioczek Tobiasz KS BESKIDY
22 176,77 38,95 Dziedzic Maciej KS AZS Zakopane
23 182,60 39,22 Daniec Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
24 183,03 39,24 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
25 183,89 39,28 Zając Michał SN Glosator
26 188,64 39,5 Rewerelli Mateusz WKN Warszawa
27 188,86 39,51 Żurawik Bartosz MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
28 189,72 39,55 Fic Karol TN
29 190,15 39,57 Kowalczyk Krzysztof KS "FIRN" Zakopane
30 191,66 39,64 Ostrowski Konrad KS "Śnieżka"
31 193,39 39,72 Fąfrowicz Bartłomiej UKS Zakopiański
32 196,41 39,86 Poppe Grzegorz WKN Warszawa
33 201,16 40,08 Ziemiński Sebastian UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
34 204,18 40,22 Kowalczewski Wojciech TN
35 204,61 40,24 Seweryn Jakub UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
36 211,52 40,56 Pinda Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
37 217,78 40,85 Żaczek Bartłomiej MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
38 224,47 41,16 Kosko Marcel ULKS "Czarna Góra"
39 232,45 41,53 Kaczmarek Jędrzej KS "Śnieżka"
40 253,38 42,5 Prądzyński Jan
41 274,96 43,5 Chmielewski Maciej WKN Warszawa
42 283,38 43,89 Ostojski Michał WKN Warszawa
43 318,34 45,51 Napiórkowski Gustaw UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
44 321,15 45,64 Słoniewski Michał ULKS "Czarna Góra"
45 328,27 45,97 Grzenia Marcin UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
46 413,30 49,91 Łukowski Dominik UKS De La Salle Gdańsk

« wstecz
Logowanie