Wyniki: 2011-01-04, SL

Limanowa Puchar Łysej Góry

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 44,29 1:19.33 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
silver 47,39 1:19.74 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
brown 52,69 1:20.44 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
4 59,95 1:21.40 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica
5 64,41 1:21.99 Sosgórnik Paweł KS AS
6 66,15 1:22.22 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
7 68,87 1:22.58 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
7 68,87 1:22.58 Jaksina Paweł UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
9 69,32 1:22.64 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
10 76,36 1:23.57 Najder Krzysztof KKN Siepraw - SKI
11 81,73 1:24.28 Jakubowski Michał(sms) KS AZS Zakopane
12 86,12 1:24.86 Nowosad Albert WKN Warszawa
13 91,56 1:25.58 Berner Marcin SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
14 96,86 1:26.28 Poręba Arkadiusz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
15 100,11 1:26.71 Gąsiorowski Filip KS Grań w Karpaczu
16 110,47 1:28.08 Szatkowski Michał KN Gondola Krynica
17 110,54 1:28.09 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
18 117,50 1:29.01 Cyzio Konrad UKN Laworta
19 118,18 1:29.10 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
20 119,55 1:29.28 Kubica Piotr MKN "Zryw"
21 128,62 1:30.48 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
22 129,08 1:30.54 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
23 135,43 1:31.38 Gurgul Wojciech Sport Szok Kraków
24 161,90 1:34.88 Ostrowski Konrad KS "Śnieżka"
25 162,05 1:34.90 Daniec Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
26 162,96 1:35.02 Madler Jędrzej WKN Warszawa
27 163,72 1:35.12 Żwak Kacper Sport Szok Kraków
28 166,66 1:35.51 Maciejowski Tomasz SRS Czantoria Ustroń
29 170,30 1:35.99 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
30 170,45 1:36.01 Warchoł Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
31 174,46 1:36.54 Dulczewski Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
32 178,61 1:37.09 Żaczek Bartłomiej MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
33 179,30 1:37.18 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
34 182,93 1:37.66 Stasik Marcin KS AZS Zakopane
35 199,49 1:39.85 Staszewski Michał UKS Kielce 28
36 206,45 1:40.77 Moskal Jakub MKN "Zryw"
37 206,83 1:40.82 Seweryn Jakub UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
38 230,27 1:43.92 Legaszewski Marek MKN Gliwice
39 231,03 1:44.02 Dziedzic Maciej KS Grań w Karpaczu
40 231,10 1:44.03 Kochanik Kacper KS Piast Nowa Ruda
41 237,08 1:44.82 Prończuk Maciej WKN Warszawa
42 243,13 1:45.62 Kubiela Wojciech KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
43 282,69 1:50.85 Mikołajczak Michał KS Piast Nowa Ruda
44 327,99 1:56.84 Prądzyński Jan TN

« wstecz
Logowanie