Wyniki: 2011-02-03, GS

Czarna Góra Puchar Czarnej Góry

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 25,99 01:59.87 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
silver 31,80 02:00.74 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
brown 39,80 02:01.94 Jaksina Paweł UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
4 48,21 02:03.20 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
5 49,75 02:03.43 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
6 49,82 02:03.44 Jakubowski Michał(sms) KS AZS Zakopane
7 51,48 02:03.69 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
8 59,43 02:04.88 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
9 64,97 02:05.71 Berner Marcin TS Wisła Zakopane
10 70,37 02:06.52 Pyjas Piotr KKN Siepraw - SKI
11 71,57 02:06.70 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
12 74,04 02:07.07 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica
13 74,24 02:07.10 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
14 76,71 02:07.47 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
15 78,51 02:07.74 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
16 85,52 02:08.79 Legaszewski Marek MKN Gliwice
17 86,12 02:08.88 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
18 87,12 02:09.03 Latusek Sylwester MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
19 94,13 02:10.08 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
20 94,93 02:10.20 Kubica Piotr MKN "Zryw"
21 98,47 02:10.73 Nowicki Marek KS Piast Nowa Ruda
22 98,80 02:10.78 Bednarski Przemysław --Brak--
23 105,08 02:11.72 Śliwa Grzegorz UKN Laworta
24 105,68 02:11.81 Szatkowski Michał KN Gondola Krynica
25 108,01 02:12.16 Gałat Dominik KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
26 111,08 02:12.62 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
27 115,62 02:13.30 Wiśniowski Miłosz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
28 117,49 02:13.58 Kierebiński Marcin WKN Warszawa
29 124,16 02:14.58 Kołaczek Mikolaj KS AS
30 129,64 02:15.40 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
31 130,04 02:15.46 Dulczewski Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
32 133,24 02:15.94 Maciejowski Tomasz SRS Czantoria Ustroń
33 136,24 02:16.39 Ostrowski Konrad KS "Śnieżka"
34 140,51 02:17.03 Ziemiński Sebastian UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
35 143,32 02:17.45 Schmidt Tomasz WKN Warszawa
36 148,39 02:18.21 Żwak Kacper Sport Szok Kraków
37 154,60 02:19.14 Liwski Michał KS Grań w Karpaczu
38 158,33 02:19.70 Rihouet Romain KS AS
39 162,80 02:20.37 Kubiela Wojciech KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
40 163,47 02:20.47 Tessmer Mateusz KS Piast Nowa Ruda
41 165,01 02:20.70 Wolski Bartłomiej Sport Szok Kraków
42 167,48 02:21.07 Seweryn Jakub UKS "Szóstka-Kłodzko"
43 169,88 02:21.43 Mikołajczak Michał KS Piast Nowa Ruda
44 170,81 02:21.57 Kochanik Kacper KS Piast Nowa Ruda
45 175,15 02:22.22 Czempiel Marek MKN Gliwice
46 234,82 02:31.16 Prończuk Maciej WKN Warszawa
47 254,70 02:34.14 Napiórkowski Gustaw UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
48 291,21 02:39.61 Kosko Marcel ULKS "Czarna Góra"

« wstecz
Logowanie