Wyniki: 2011-02-04, GS

Czarna Góra Puchar Czarnej Góry

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 24,54 02:07.29 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
silver 33,46 02:08.71 Kacica Alan KS Grań w Karpaczu
brown 40,38 02:09.81 Jaksina Paweł UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
4 43,46 02:10.30 Zastawny Jakub MKN Gliwice
5 54,08 02:11.99 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
6 57,54 02:12.54 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
7 62,69 02:13.36 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
8 64,45 02:13.64 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
9 73,31 02:15.05 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
10 80,10 02:16.13 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
11 80,48 02:16.19 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica
12 81,17 02:16.30 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
13 83,62 02:16.69 Berner Marcin TS Wisła Zakopane
14 84,12 02:16.77 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
15 84,18 02:16.78 Kubica Piotr MKN "Zryw"
16 87,58 02:17.32 Gałat Dominik KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
17 89,27 02:17.59 Jarmuszczak Łukasz KS "Śnieżka"
18 90,53 02:17.79 Latusek Sylwester MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
19 94,74 02:18.46 Gąsiorowski Filip KS Grań w Karpaczu
20 101,15 02:19.48 Bednarski Przemysław --Brak--
21 101,97 02:19.61 Pyjas Piotr KKN Siepraw - SKI
22 112,34 02:21.26 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
23 113,60 02:21.46 Tyszkowski Amadeusz Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
24 114,66 02:21.63 Kołaczek Mikolaj KS AS
25 115,36 02:21.74 Legaszewski Marek MKN Gliwice
26 120,95 02:22.63 Cyzio Konrad UKN Laworta
27 125,79 02:23.40 Wiśniowski Miłosz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
28 130,25 02:24.11 Szatkowski Michał KN Gondola Krynica
29 132,70 02:24.50 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
30 134,65 02:24.81 Madler Jędrzej WKN Warszawa
31 144,02 02:26.30 Kierebiński Marcin WKN Warszawa
32 145,77 02:26.58 Schmidt Tomasz WKN Warszawa
33 150,43 02:27.32 Dulczewski Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
34 152,88 02:27.71 Dziedzic Maciej KS Grań w Karpaczu
35 161,42 02:29.07 Gurtler Robert WTS DeSki
36 162,43 02:29.23 Żwak Kacper Sport Szok Kraków
37 165,64 02:29.74 Staszewski Michał UKS Kielce 28
38 166,14 02:29.82 Liwski Michał KS Grań w Karpaczu
39 173,93 02:31.06 Wolski Bartłomiej Sport Szok Kraków
40 177,01 02:31.55 Kocemba Igor KS AS
41 189,71 02:33.57 Kochanik Kacper KS Piast Nowa Ruda
42 189,83 02:33.59 Tessmer Mateusz KS Piast Nowa Ruda
43 202,84 02:35.66 Czempiel Marek MKN Gliwice
44 204,04 02:35.85 Prończuk Maciej WKN Warszawa
45 210,38 02:36.86 Moskal Jakub MKN "Zryw"
46 223,08 02:38.88 Kosko Marcel ULKS "Czarna Góra"
47 288,38 02:49.27 Napiórkowski Gustaw UKS De La Salle Gdańsk
48 289,57 02:49.46 Prądzyński Jan TN

« wstecz
Logowanie