Wyniki: 2009-03-06, GS

Krynica Zdrój Puchar Gondoli

Miejsce Punkty Łączny czas Zawodnik Klub
gold 171,97 00:47,1 Sosgórnik Paweł KS AS
silver 186,58 00:47,9 Kubasiewicz Stanisław WKN Warszawa
brown 192,36 00:48,3 Mirek Maciej KN Gondola Krynica
4 193,38 00:48,4 Szczepanik Antoni Sport Szok Kraków
5 200,68 00:48,8 Bryński Stefan KS Grań w Karpaczu
6 200,85 00:48,8 Latusek Sylwester MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
7 201,19 00:48,8 Słomiński Piotr Sport Szok Kraków
8 202,89 00:48,9 Kuhnke Max WKN Warszawa
9 203,57 00:49,0 Małkowski Krzysztof WKN Warszawa
10 205,10 00:49,0 Poręba Arkadiusz KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
11 206,46 00:49,1 Antepowicz Jan WKN Warszawa
12 207,65 00:49,2 Najder Krzysztof KKN Siepraw - SKI
13 215,80 00:49,7 Bajtel Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
14 218,01 00:49,8 Jasiński Jakub MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
15 219,71 00:49,9 Bobiński Antoni MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
16 222,77 00:50,1 Jasiczek Jędrzej SNA SKI-TEAM
17 225,48 00:50,2 Dobrzański Tomasz KN Gondola Krynica
18 227,86 00:50,4 Daniec Wiktor KN Gondola Krynica
19 228,54 00:50,4 Kuczański Mieszko SRS Czantoria Ustroń
20 229,39 00:50,5 Bajtel Patryk KN Gondola Krynica
21 236,36 00:50,9 Ostrowski Konrad KS "Śnieżka"
22 241,11 00:51,2 Maciejowski Tomasz SRS Czantoria Ustroń
23 244,34 00:51,3 Kubasiak Wojciech MKKS Babia Góra
24 245,02 00:51,4 Stachura Oskar Klub Sportowy Wisła Ustronianka
25 246,04 00:51,5 Nowosad Albert WKN Warszawa
26 250,63 00:51,7 Gurgul Wojciech Sport Szok Kraków
27 263,03 00:52,5 Warchoł Kamil KN Gondola Krynica
28 266,09 00:52,6 Czubak Paweł KS "Śnieżka"
29 268,98 00:52,8 Świerz Maciej KN MAGURA PP GORLICE
30 273,05 00:53,0 Fischer Adrian KS "Śnieżka"
31 273,90 00:53,1 Bieńkowski Bartosz KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
32 293,61 00:54,3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof KS "FIRN" Zakopane
33 305,84 00:55,0 Żwak Kacper Sport Szok Kraków
34 307,20 00:55,1 Kubiela Wojciech KS "SZRENICA" Szklarska Poręba
35 324,70 00:56,1 Geremek Jan marcin WKN Warszawa
36 343,39 00:57,2 Szot Emil KN Gondola Krynica

« wstecz
Logowanie