Polpunkty: Slalom Gigant - Junior B - mężczyźni

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
24.66  gold Sanetra Bartłomiej sms szczyrk 2002 MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
25.99  silver Szkoła Bartosz 2002 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
27.56  brown Fronczak Maksymilian 2002 WTS DeSki
38.69  4 Klik Sebastian 2002 KKN Siepraw - SKI
63.41  5 Marcisz Miłosz sms zakopane 2002 MUKS "ŚMIG"
64.16  6 Małachowski Jakub 2002 WTS DeSki
65.66  7 Zwijacz Marek 2003 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
71.84  8 Figiel Rafał 2002 KS MMS Dendysski
74.82  9 Ejchart Tadeusz 2003 WKN Warszawa
78.71  10 Zakrzewski Jan sms zakopane 2003 MUKS "ŚMIG"
81.43  11 Jakubowski Michał 2003 IKATUR SKI CLUB
84.10  12 Zaczyk Kuba 2002 KN Wrocław
85.12  13 Nowak Jakub 2002 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
86.17  14 Michalski Stefan 2002 WKN Warszawa
86.92  15 Budz Błażej 2003 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
89.77  16 Sosnowski Maksymilian 2002 WKN Warszawa
93.87  17 Godlewski Jakub 2002 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
97.09  18 Rysz Miłosz 2002 KN Wrocław
99.78  19 Nowacki Ryszard 2002 WTS DeSki
100.74  20 Browarski Piotr 2003 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
101.47  21 Kopia Maksymilian 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
101.99  22 Grudnik Kacper 2002 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
105.54  23 Kasprzak Kacper 2002 KN Sporteum
109.99  24 Skała Jan 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
111.07  25 Hulok Mateusz 2002 KS Live
112.52  26 Zalewski Szymon 2002 WKN Warszawa
118.63  27 Zdort Ludwik 2002 NKN Warszawa
119.95  28 Hodor Franciszek 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
122.09  29 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 KS Live
122.51  30 Tomanek Jan 2003 WKN Warszawa
125.50  31 Dąbkowski Maciej 2003 KN Sporteum
130.59  32 Szczepaniak Mateusz 2003 KN Wrocław
144.45  33 Sadkowski Aleksander 2003 KN Wrocław
154.95  34 Bartler Michał 2003 WKN Warszawa
156.90  35 Gonet Patryk 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
168.59  36 Okła Stanisław 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
198.87  37 Kocemba Jakub 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
218.51  38 Prądzyński Ignacy 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
234.55  39 Żak Dominik 2003 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
240.42  40 Macieszczak Wojciech 2003 WTS DeSki
242.95  41 Kubicki Tomasz 2003 WKN Warszawa
245.36  42 Fido Ignacy 2003 WKN Warszawa
250.58  43 Bartler Jakub 2003 WKN Warszawa
251.76  44 Sykała Adam 2003 UKN Laworta
272.38  45 Jankowski Antoni 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS

« wstecz
Logowanie