Polpunkty: Super Gigant - Junior C - mężczyźni

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
134.24  gold Zarzycki Szymon 2004 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
150.82  silver Szymański Igor 2004 KN Sporteum
152.56  brown Wawak Wojciech 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
152.78  4 Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 KS BESKIDY
156.13  5 Szeląg Piotr 2004 WKN Warszawa
169.79  6 Walas Kacper 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
173.28  7 Macewicz Robert 2004 MUKS "ŚMIG"
178.08  8 Nowacki Henryk 2004 NKN Warszawa
178.30  9 Kierkowski Juliusz 2004 WKN Warszawa
180.04  10 Jurkowski Jakub 2004 WKN Warszawa
184.01  11 Korczak Tomasz 2004 WKN Warszawa
191.82  12 Komierowski Stefan 2004 NKN Warszawa
193.22  13 Sosnowski Mikołaj 2004 WKN Warszawa
201.37  14 Osiadacz Brian 2004 UKN Laworta
206.43  15 Żmudziński Wiktor 2004 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
214.65  16 Łodziński Jan 2005 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
221.26  17 Balcer Franciszek 2004 KS BESKIDY
236.39  18 Chowaniec Krzysztof 2004 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
237.60  19 Kaczmarek Igor 2005 SKI TEAM KACZMAREK
239.52  20 Groblicki Jakub 2004 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
246.26  21 Klammer Ignacy 2005 WKN Warszawa
246.98  22 Zajączkowski Maksym 2005 KS Tatra Ski Academy
249.83  23 Mocek Jakub 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
250.05  24 Gajdosz Damian 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
250.59  25 Bartczak Leopold 2004 WKN Warszawa
260.45  26 Zdort Jan 2005 NKN Warszawa
263.58  27 Foltyn Filip 2004 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
265.02  28 Maj Jakub 2004 KN Wrocław
265.32  29 Styrna Jakub 2004 MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
267.43  30 Bałaś Paweł 2005 UKS Zakopiański
270.56  31 Kasprzak Mateusz 2005 KN Sporteum
281.38  32 Gajdek Filip 2005 UKN Laworta
282.11  33 Trembecki Tymoteusz 2004 KN Wrocław
286.19  34 Karwasiński Grzegorz 2004 NKN Warszawa
287.16  35 Biernat Maksymilian 2005 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
289.08  36 Traple Franciszek 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
297.74  37 Berendt Leon 2005 UKN Żereb Ski Academy
303.04  38 Macek Tomasz 2005 KS BESKIDY
304.96  39 Fajferek Antoni 2004 KS BESKIDY
310.25  40 Nowakowski Wiktor 2005 KS BESKIDY
316.27  41 Bryk Bernard 2005 WKN Warszawa
322.04  42 Wieloch Krzysztof 2005 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
323.00  43 Pluta Jonathan 2005 KS BESKIDY
323.49  44 Sowiźrał Szymon 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
333.59  45 Pordzik Maksymilian 2005 KN Wrocław
336.72  46 Dawid Mateusz 2005 KS AS
346.82  47 Matejek Michał 2005 WKN Warszawa
359.57  48 Rihouet Reheaume 2004 KS BESKIDY
373.53  49 Ślusarczyk Maksymilian 2005 KKN Siepraw - SKI
425.01  50 Śledź Kamil 2004 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
425.49  51 Doroftei Oskar 2005 KS AS
1,250.23  52 Korolec Bartłomiej 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS

« wstecz
Logowanie